Have You Seen These Brothers?

Please provide their current address or other contact information below and click submit so we may add them to our mailing list. You may also send information by e-mail to mlisher@penningtonco.com.
 

Donald E. Baldridge ’50
Frank L. Servoss ’50
Clayton M. Ward ’50
George H. Elliott ’52
L. B. Bachman MD ’52
John E. Bullock ’52
Theodore E. Larsen ’52
Donald J. Hodgson ’53
Jack R. Asbridge ’53
Francis G. McKenna ’54
David B. Routzahn ’55
Dennis D. Casey ’57
John S. MacMillan Jr. ’58
James B. Kelly ’59
Robert P. Cooke ’59
Michael Poston Ph.D. ’59
Ralph P. Madison ’59
James R. McWhirter ’59
Philip A. Mills ’60
Charles W. Hughes ’60
Gail R. Kruse ’60
Gerald R. Stafford ’60
James M. Troglia Jr. ’60
Michael W. Kale ’60
LaVell Saunders ’61
Hugh R. Adair II ’61
Carson P. Edwards ’62
Robert R. Oberg ’62
Charles Walker ’62
Ward H. Smith ’62
Kennedy B. Wilson ’62
Gary L. Thronson ’63
Peter M. Higman ’64
Robert C. Lund ’65
Larry V. Cornelison ’66
John O. Lindseth ’66
David E. Magahen ’66
Lucian O. Pompili ’66
Thomas F. Gordon ’67
John I. Huckleberry ’67
Leroy G. Propp ’67
Dale L. Huffine ’67
Russell R. Dodge ’68
Lawrence A. Gilbertson ’68
John G. Peterson ’68
Douglas R. Vogel ’68
Robert J. Groener Jr. ’69
Robert L. Jursnick ’69
Jay R. Mitchell ’69
Robert M. Conover ’69
Charles L. Culbertson II ’70
Michael W. Mathews ’70
Merle W. Olson ’70
Michael D. Burgess ’70
Mark D. Davies ’70
Thomas W. Matchett ’70
Ronald F. Harrer ’71
Terry D. Salo ’71
Donald A. Kukkonen ’71
William G. Burr ’72
Thomas J. Castles ’72
Kenneth V. Kaiser ’72
Thomas R. Pappin ’72
David L. Sederholm ’72
Steven J. Seifert ’72
Daniel B. Clasby ’72
Wesley C. Brewington ’72
Frank M. Cavanaugh ’73
Michael V. Matthews ’73
James R. Thomson ’73
Craig L. Howard ’74
John P. Ryan ’74
Douglas H. Grisham ’75
Russell C. Page ’76
Joseph L. Hansen ’77
David H. Before ’77
Bradley J. Spindler ’77
Paul H. Webb ’78
N. Peter Hansen ’79
Vance C. Sather ’79
Gene C. Daniels ’79
Patrick P. Davison ’79
Tucker B. Dahl ’80
Douglas V. Rall ’81
John W. Sokoloski ’81
James W. Brown ’81
Thomas G. Steinbrenner ’82
Mike J. Meuli ’82
Thomas E. Ward ’82
Mitchel B. Granger ’83
James F. Wojtylka ’83
Charles E. Thorn ’84
Gary P. Steubs ’85
David M. Klopp ’85
Wade W. Wells ’85
John A. Mercer IV ’86
Todd R. Huffman ’86
Joel R. Henderson ’86
John E. Davis ’86
Michael R. McCue ’86
Jon W. Tanner ’86
Bob L. White ’86
Gregory S. Boylan ’86
Bryan G. Nelsen ’87
Adam H. Priquette ’87
Duane S. Johnson ’88
Mark E. Slovak ’89
Neil L. Campbell ’89
Richard A. Hanson ’90
Mark R. O’Neill ’90
Gordy K. Phillips ’90
Jeffrey W. Hall ’90
Scott W. Henderson ’90
Andrew T. Lim ’90
Scott J. Menghini ’90
Shawn V. Wandler ’90
Edward F. Panos ’91
Scott A. Reese ’91
Tory M. Robson ’91
Richard L. McCormick ’91
Octaviano J. Espinosa ’92
Kelson L. Colbo ’92
Scott M. Willard ’92
Shawn P. Hazelton ’93
Ty D. Kelly ’93
Chad D. Cady ’93
Justin W. France ’94
David A. Gulisano ’94
Steve J. Edmundson ’94
Lowell R. Scarrow ’94
Tyler P. Boylan ’94
Jayme B. Miller ’95
Brendan O. Bonnett ’95
Brad A. Beck ’95
Adam M. Smith ’95
Shaddon C. McKnight ’95
Kurt W. Thomson ’95
Curtis L. Hamilton ’96
Travis L. Pownall ’96
Curtis N. Reichert ’96
Chad E. Kimm ’96
Jacob A. Krug ’97
Chad D. Scheller ’97
Christopher H. Larson ’97
James R. Walden ’97
Travis A. Richards ’98
Joseph M. Brusky ’98
Michael Mathews ’99 ’99
Christian J. Chiavetta ’99
Jim S. Hamilton ’00
Joshua J. Rambur ’00
Drew W. Haws ’00
Colin R. Bonnet ’00
Justin L. Aikins ’02
Curt R. Stone ’02
Bryan Tenney ’02
Rustin S. Douglas ’03
Cody J. Jensen ’03
Andrew J. Clapper ’03
John T. Field ’04
Zachary A. Barrickman ’04
Casey A. Pedersen ’04
Micheal P. Jessop ’04
Peter K. Elverum ’05
Justin D. Jessop ’05
Nicholas J. Auld ’06
Mikah N. Primus ’06
Alex J. Piland ’07
Bradon E. Smith ’07
Sabin W. Sturtevant ’07
Andrew H. Garber ’09
Michael J. Stucky ’09
Christian A. Heuer ’09
Chad A. Dammen ’09
Matthew J. VanAken ’09
Cameron M. Larabee ’10
Paul D. Bloch ’11
Craig T. Wylie ’11
Blake M. Harbour ’13
Shawn M. Rambo ’13
Zachary V. Coffill ’13
Jordan T. Aid ’14
Daniel J. Lee ’14
Samuel A. McCue ’14
Lucas E. Woods ’14
Timothy J. Bramblett ’14
Casey D. Quinn ’15
Sean Becker ’15
Dominin L. Friedlein ’15
John R. Perrodin ’15
Alexander W. Reid ’15 ’15
John C. Van Eaton ’15
Joshua P. Mazzoni ’15
Nicholas A. Brailer ’15
Daniel Meurell ’16
Elliot Martin ’16
Alex Olsen ’16
Regan Herrick ’17
Daniel Holt ’17
Brandon Huntley ’17

crest-color
Beta Rho Chapter of Sigma Chi • Copyright © 2018
P.O. Box 442100, Lawrence, KS 66044-2100